• Pauline RICE - Principal
  • Linda MITCHELL - Assistant Principal/VCAL Leader
  • Ross McDONALD - Business Manager
  • Peter BENNET - Data Manager/Daily Org/Student Teachers
  • Abbey AKERS - Leadership Facilitator
  • Kaaren FREEMAN - Administration/accounts payable
  • Gretchen MOHAN - Administration/accounts receivable
  • Georgi PRYOR - Administration/accounts payable
Hands on Learning
  • Louise SPEIRS-BRIDGE
  • Penny STRAY
Information Services
  • Tim COATES - Compass/ICT Technician
  • Tung DINH - ICT Technician
  • Matt HORSLEY - DET ICT Technician
  • Chris KELLY - DET ICT Technician
  • Annie DURBRIDGE – Information Services Manager
  • Titus LAW - Librarian Technician
Inclusion Team
  • Moira NIXON - Inclusion Leader               
  • Deb BRYANT 
  • Diane CHRISTENSEN 
  • Jimmy DUNN 
  • Eva KAHAN 
  • Maryanne MCNABB 
  • Yolande  ROBERTSON 
  • Laura SOLIS - Inclusion Aide/Food Assistant
Indigo Team
  • Rainer PARKER-STEBBING  - Indigo 7-8 Team Leader
  • Miranda JENKIN - Indigo 7 Leader
  • Paul CAHILL - Indigo 8 Leader
  • Susan JONES - Academic Facilitator 7-9
  • Noam BARDEA - Indigo 8
  • Peter BENNET - Data Manager/Daily Org/Student Teachers
  • Linda EKMAN-TRIANDOS - Wellbeing Leader
  • Alicia EASTEAL - Indigo 8
  • Tom HOYLE - Instrumental Music Coordinator
  • Ella HUDSON - Health and PE 7-10 PLC Leader
  • Dave LOGAN - Indigo 7
  • Rocco LUCA - Technology
  • Yana MALSTE - Indigo 8
  • Clare MUSTON - Indigo 7
  • Vanessa PACIOCCO - Indigo 7
  • Jason PIETZNER - Teaching and Learning Leader
  • Brooke SUMMERS - Indigo 8
Jet Team
  • Jenny FULFORD Years 9-10 Team Leader
  • Neal MCLEAN Jet 9 Leader
  • Susan JONES - Academic Facilitator Years 7-9
  • Chiara AGOSTINO
  • Ollie BALESTRA
  • Jackson MUIR
  • Briony O'KEEFFE
  • Vicki STRATIS
Scarlet Team
  • Jenny FULFORD - 9-10 Team Leader
  • Maddy GANDHI-KHERICHA - Scarlet 10 Leader
  • John HINMAN - Scarlet 11-12 Team Leader
  • Doris PEARCE - Academic Facilitator 10-12/VASS
  • Kate ALLISON - Performance Coordinator
  • Ella AMPONGAN - 10-12 Data and Pedagogy Leader
  • Jamie BISHOP - Wellbeing
  • Yolanda DeSantis - VET Leader
  • Sandra DICKINS - Pathways and Community Leader
  • Layal FAOUR - Scarlet 10
  • Shannon GRATION - Sports/First Aid Coordinator
  • James JACKSON
  • Maria KACZMARSK
  • Bronwyn LEWIS - English 11-12 PLC Leader
  • Travis MCKENZIE
  • Chris MILLARD - Senior Programs Leader
  • Nellie MORALES - Scarlet 10
  • Matthew NIEUWENHUIZEN
  • Vaughan NIKITIN - 7-9 Data and Pedagogy Leader/Scarlet 10
  • Riley ROGERS
  • Erin SCHROEDER - Science 7-10 PLC Leader
  • Josephine TERRITI - Maths 7-10 PLC Leader/Scarlet 10
  • Susan WANG
  • Jitske WIERSMA